尊龙凯时人生就是博

标准光模块

标准协议光模块

兼容协议光模块

其它种类光器件

技术支持

10G RJ Transceiver Module

10G RJ Transceiver Module

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

10G RJ Transceiver Module

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s FTRJ-xx1X-xxx series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high -speed communication networks.These transceiver modules support data rates up to 10Gbps. The module is fully compliant with Small Form-Factor Transceiver.These transceiver modules provide the system designer with Telecom, Datacom, and other Fibre Channel applications.

Product Features
● VCSEL/DFB Laser Diode Transmitter
● Up to 0.3Km on 62.5/125μm MMF(300m links with OM3 MMF,82m links with OM2 MMF, 33m links with OM1 MMF),Up to 20 Km on 9/125μm SMF
● 3.3Vpower supply
● LC duplex optical interface
● CML Differential Inputs and Outputs and LVTTL signal detect
● Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 825 Compliant
● Operating case temperature range (Standard:0 to +70℃) or (Industrial: -40°C to +85°C)

Application
● High-speed Storage Area Networks
● 10G Ethernetand
● Other optic links

Module Outline Drawing

A5

Order Information

Type

Fiber Type

Wavelength(nm)

Fiber Length(Km)

FTRJ-851X-02

MM

850(VCSEL)

0.3

FTRJ-131X-10

SM

1310(DFB)

10

FTRJ-131X-20

SM

1310(DFB)

20

FTRJ-851X-02I

MM

850(VCSEL)

0.3

FTRJ-131X-10I

SM

1310(DFB)

10

FTRJ-131X-20I

SM

1310(DFB)

20

Note:
1. The suffix “M” denote MMF.
2.The suffix “-I” denote the industrial level.

 

 

 

 

 

 

本产品为FTRJ系列,仅展示部分参数,如有需要,请联系尊龙凯时人生就是博 。

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图
友情链接:尊龙人生就是博  南宫娱乐  新利体育luck18  ca88  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  尊龙凯时人生就是博  必发365  凯时kb88官方网站  新利体育luck18  AG尊龙凯时官网  尊龙凯时人生就是博  GoGo体育  尊龙凯时官网入口  九州酷游  ca88